Local Time : 03:17 CET
Search

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (0) Level II (0) Level III (0)
Type of session
EF (0) EM (0) (0) HL (0) MC (0) MS (0) NH (0) PC (0) RC (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (0) SY (0) VoE (35)
35 sessions found (0 presentations, 333 posters) - Page 1/2
In your schedule
VoE 1 Abdominal/GI (10 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: M. Torkzad (Milford/UK)
In your schedule
VoE 2 Breast (10 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: L. J. Pina Insausti (Pamplona/ES)
In your schedule
VoE 3 Italian (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: I. Bargellini (Pisa/IT)
In your schedule
VoE 4 Cardiac (10 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: A. Alberich-Bayarri (Valencia/ES)
In your schedule
VoE 5 French (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: S. Nougaret (St. Clement de Riviere/FR)
In your schedule
VoE 6 Arabic (10 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: T. El-Diasty (Mansoura/EG)
In your schedule
VoE 7 Chest (10 posters)
Wednesday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: M. Toepker (Vienna/AT)
In your schedule
VoE 8 Head and Neck (9 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: E. Ada (Izmir/TR)
In your schedule
VoE 9 Emergency (9 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: S. Nougaret (St. Clement de Riviere/FR)
In your schedule
VoE 10 Genitourinary (10 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: N. Caserta (Campinas/BR)
In your schedule
VoE 11 Chinese (7 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: V. Chong (Singapore/SG)
In your schedule
VoE 12 Oncology (10 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: Y. O. Tanaka (Tsukuba/JP)
In your schedule
VoE 13 Nordic (9 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: M. Torkzad (Milford/UK)
In your schedule
VoE 14 Russian (9 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: I. Arkhipova (Moscow/RU)
In your schedule
VoE 15 Abdominal/GI (10 posters)
Thursday, March 3, 16:00 - 17:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: I. Arkhipova (Moscow/RU)
In your schedule
VoE 16 Head and Neck (9 posters)
Friday, March 4, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: K. Bhatia (Hong Kong/)
In your schedule
VoE 17 Interventional (10 posters)
Friday, March 4, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: I. Bargellini (Pisa/IT)
In your schedule
VoE 18 Musculoskeletal (10 posters)
Friday, March 4, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: E. Llopis (Alzira-Valencia/ES)
In your schedule
VoE 19 Turkish (10 posters)
Friday, March 4, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: C. Calli (Izmir/TR)
In your schedule
VoE 20 Neuro (10 posters)
Friday, March 4, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: E. Ada (Izmir/TR)
In your schedule
VoE 21 Spanish (9 posters)
Friday, March 4, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: A. Alberich-Bayarri (Valencia/ES)
In your schedule
VoE 22 Japanese (10 posters)
Friday, March 4, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: Y. O. Tanaka (Tsukuba/JP)
In your schedule
VoE 23 Genitourinary (9 posters)
Friday, March 4, 16:00 - 17:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: V. F. Muglia (Ribeirao Preto/BR)
In your schedule
VoE 24 Neuro (10 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: C. Calli (Izmir/TR)
In your schedule
VoE 25 Breast (10 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: E. Fleury (Sao Paulo/BR)
In your schedule
VoE 26 Paediatric (9 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: M. I. Argyropoulou (Ioannina/GR)
In your schedule
VoE 27 German (10 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: S. Delorme (Heidelberg/DE)
In your schedule
VoE 28 Musculoskeletal (10 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: A. Guermazi (Boston/US)
In your schedule
VoE 29 Korean (10 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: J. M. Goo (Seoul/KR)
In your schedule
VoE 30 Portuguese (9 posters)
Saturday, March 5, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: EPOS Arena
Moderator: V. F. Muglia (Ribeirao Preto/BR)
1 2