Local Time : 01:16 CET
Search

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (0) Level II (0) Level III (0)
Type of session
CTiR (0) EM (0) (0) HL (0) IP (0) JS (0) MC (0) MS (0) NH (0) PC (0) PS (0) RC (0) RS (0) RTF (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (0) VoE (87)
87 sessions found (0 presentations, 673 posters) - Page 1/3
In your schedule
VoE 1 Abdominal Viscera (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Abdominal Viscera Moderator: E. Kotter (Freiburg/DE)
In your schedule
VoE 31 Vascular (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Vascular Moderator: S. P. Deftereos (Alexandroupolis/GR)
In your schedule
VoE 61 Korean (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: S. Y. Kim (Seoul/KR)
In your schedule
VoE 2 Polish (6 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: T. J. Popiela (Krakow/PL)
In your schedule
VoE 32 Paediatric (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Paediatric Moderator: S. P. Deftereos (Alexandroupolis/GR)
In your schedule
VoE 62 Spain (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: A. Rovira-Cañellas (Barcelona/ES)
In your schedule
VoE 3 Emergency (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Emergency Imaging Moderator: E. Kotter (Freiburg/DE)
In your schedule
VoE 33 Greek (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: G. Kapsas (Alexandroupolis/GR)
In your schedule
VoE 63 Japanese (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: T. Aoki (Kitakyushu/JP)
In your schedule
VoE 34 Oncology (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Oncologic Imaging Moderator: Y. O. Tanaka (Tokyo/JP)
In your schedule
VoE 4 Russian (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: E. Mershina (Moscow/RU)
In your schedule
VoE 64 Neuro (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Neuro Moderator: P. E. Sijens (Groningen/NL)
In your schedule
VoE 35 Italian (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: A. Barile (L'Aquila/IT)
In your schedule
VoE 5 Cardiac (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Cardiac Moderator: A. Alberich-Bayarri (Valencia/ES)
In your schedule
VoE 65 Arabic (Middle East) (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: D. Husseiny Salama (Cairo/EG)
In your schedule
VoE 36 Musculoskeletal (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Musculoskeletal Moderator: E. Blumfield (New York/US)
In your schedule
VoE 6 India (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: B. Ahuja (Agra/IN)
In your schedule
VoE 66 Latin America (Spanish) (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: M. A. Pinochet (Santiago/CL)
In your schedule
VoE 37 Nordic (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: M. R. Torkzad (Godalming/UK)
In your schedule
VoE 67 Head and Neck (6 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Head and Neck Moderator: K. S. S. Bhatia (Hong Kong/)
In your schedule
VoE 7 Chest (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Chest Moderator: M. Toepker (Vienna/AT)
In your schedule
VoE 38 Neuro (9 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Neuro Moderator: G. Kapsas (Alexandroupolis/GR)
In your schedule
VoE 68 Radiographers (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Radiographers Moderator: K. Taylor (Cambridge/UK)
In your schedule
VoE 8 Paediatric (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Paediatric Moderator: E. Blumfield (New York/US)
In your schedule
VoE 39 Physics in Radiology (9 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Physics in Medical Imaging Moderator: J. T. Heverhagen (Berne/CH)
In your schedule
VoE 69 Musculoskeletal (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Musculoskeletal Moderator: A. Barile (L'Aquila/IT)
In your schedule
VoE 9 Italian (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: G. Zamboni (Verona/IT)
In your schedule
VoE 10 Genitourinary (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Genitourinary Moderator: V. F. Muglia (Ribeirao Preto/BR)
In your schedule
VoE 40 Chinese (7 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: V. Chong (Singapore/SG)
In your schedule
VoE 70 Japanese (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: T. Aoki (Kitakyushu/JP)
1 2