Local Time : 11:37 CET
Search

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (16) Level II (34) Level III (5)
Type of session
CTiR (0) EM (0) (62) HL (0) IP (0) JS (0) MC (0) MS (0) NH (0) PC (0) PS (0) RC (0) RS (0) RTF (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (0) VoE (0)
62 sessions found (191 presentations, 0 posters) - Page 1/3
Watch live
on Mar 1st
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 1st
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
E³ 121 Emergency radiology I (2 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Emergency Imaging
Watch live
on Mar 1st
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: F2
Topics: Molecular Imaging, Oncologic Imaging Moderator: H. Hricak (New York/US)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 5
Topics: Physics in Medical Imaging, Imaging Methods, Genitourinary Moderator: H. C. Thoeny (Berne/CH)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
10:30 - 12:00
In your schedule
E³ 218 Benign liver tumours: daily questions (4 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 1st
10:30 - 12:00
In your schedule
E³ 221 MR imaging in sports medicine I (2 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Musculoskeletal
Watch live
on Mar 1st
12:30 - 13:30
In your schedule
E³ 24A Degenerative disorders (1 presentation)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: D
Topics: Education, Musculoskeletal Moderator: V. N. Cassar-Pullicino (Oswestry/UK)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
12:30 - 13:30
In your schedule
E³ 25A Useful signs in chest radiology (2 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: C
Topics: General Radiology, Chest Moderator: N. Howarth (Chêne-Bougeries/CH)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
14:00 - 15:30
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: M 4
Topics: Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 1st
16:00 - 17:30
In your schedule
E³ 418 Bile ducts imaging: not so simple (4 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 4
Topics: Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 1st
16:00 - 17:30
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 5
Topics: Imaging Methods, Cardiac
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
E³ 518 New challenges of pancreatitis (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: A
Topics: Oncologic Imaging, Breast
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: B
Topics: GI Tract, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 1
Topics: Interventional Radiology, Vascular Moderator: D. K. Tsetis (Iraklion/GR)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
10:30 - 12:00
In your schedule
E³ 618 Pancreatic tumours (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
10:30 - 12:00
In your schedule
E³ 621 Emergency radiology II (2 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Emergency Imaging
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
12:30 - 13:30
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: D
Topics: Education, Musculoskeletal Moderator: V. N. Cassar-Pullicino (Oswestry/UK)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
12:30 - 13:30
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: C
Topics: General Radiology, Chest Moderator: N. Howarth (Chêne-Bougeries/CH)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
14:00 - 15:30
In your schedule
E³ 719 Spine: osseous lesions (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: M 4
Topics: Oncologic Imaging, Musculoskeletal
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
14:00 - 15:30
In your schedule
E³ 721 MR imaging in sports medicine II (2 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Musculoskeletal
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
16:00 - 17:30
In your schedule
E³ 819 Spinal trauma (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 4
Topics: Musculoskeletal, Neuro
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
16:00 - 17:30
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Paediatric
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
E³ 919 Degenerative cervical spine (4 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Neuro, Musculoskeletal
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
E³ 921 Use of staging and classification systems (2 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: A
Topics: Oncologic Imaging, GI Tract
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
08:30 - 10:00
In your schedule
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 5
Topics: General Radiology, Emergency Imaging Moderator: R. Basilico (Chieti/IT)
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
10:30 - 12:00
In your schedule
E³ 1019 Spinal cord abnormalities (4 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Imaging Methods, Neuro
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
12:30 - 13:30
In your schedule
E³ 24C Bone tumours (1 presentation)
Friday, March 3, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: D
Topics: Education, Musculoskeletal Moderator: V. N. Cassar-Pullicino (Oswestry/UK)
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
12:30 - 13:30
In your schedule
Friday, March 3, 12:30 - 13:30 Room: C
Topics: General Radiology, Chest Moderator: N. Howarth (Chêne-Bougeries/CH)
Watch live
on Mar 3rd
16:00 - 17:30
In your schedule
E³ 1221 Basic breast imaging (2 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: A
Topics: Imaging Methods, Breast
1 2