Local Time : 11:34 CET
Search

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (0) Level II (0) Level III (0)
Type of session
CTiR (0) EM (0) (0) HL (0) IP (0) JS (0) MC (0) MS (0) NH (0) PC (0) PS (0) RC (0) RS (0) RTF (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (0) VoE (87)
87 sessions found (0 presentations, 684 posters) - Page 1/3
Watch live
on Mar 1st
09:00 - 10:00
In your schedule
VoE 1 Abdominal Viscera (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Abdominal Viscera Moderator: E. Kotter (Freiburg/DE)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
09:00 - 10:00
In your schedule
VoE 31 Vascular (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Vascular Moderator: S. P. Deftereos (Alexandroupolis/GR)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
09:00 - 10:00
In your schedule
VoE 61 Korean (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: S. Y. Kim (Seoul/KR)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
10:00 - 11:00
In your schedule
VoE 2 Polish (6 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: T. J. Popiela (Krakow/PL)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
10:00 - 11:00
In your schedule
VoE 32 Paediatric (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Paediatric Moderator: S. P. Deftereos (Alexandroupolis/GR)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
10:00 - 11:00
In your schedule
VoE 62 Spain (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: A. Rovira-Cañellas (Barcelona/ES)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
11:00 - 12:00
In your schedule
VoE 3 Emergency (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Emergency Imaging Moderator: E. Kotter (Freiburg/DE)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
11:00 - 12:00
In your schedule
VoE 33 Greek (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: G. Kapsas (Alexandroupolis/GR)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
11:00 - 12:00
In your schedule
VoE 63 Japanese (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: T. Aoki (Kitakyushu/JP)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
12:00 - 13:00
In your schedule
VoE 34 Oncology (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Oncologic Imaging Moderator: Y. O. Tanaka (Tsukuba/JP)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
12:00 - 13:00
In your schedule
VoE 4 Russian (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: E. Mershina (Moscow/RU)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
12:00 - 13:00
In your schedule
VoE 64 Neuro (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 12:00 - 13:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Neuro Moderator: P. E. Sijens (Groningen/NL)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
13:00 - 14:00
In your schedule
VoE 35 Italian (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: A. Barile (L'Aquila/IT)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
13:00 - 14:00
In your schedule
VoE 5 Cardiac (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Cardiac Moderator: A. Alberich-Bayarri (Valencia/ES)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
13:00 - 14:00
In your schedule
VoE 65 Arabic (Middle East) (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 13:00 - 14:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: D. Husseiny Salama (Cairo/EG)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
14:00 - 15:00
In your schedule
VoE 36 Musculoskeletal (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Musculoskeletal Moderator: E. Blumfield (New York/US)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
14:00 - 15:00
In your schedule
VoE 6 India (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: B. Ahuja (Agra/IN)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
14:00 - 15:00
In your schedule
VoE 66 Latin America (Spanish) (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 14:00 - 15:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: G. Soto Giordani (Santiago/CL)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
15:00 - 16:00
In your schedule
VoE 37 Nordic (9 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: M. R. Torkzad (Godalming/UK)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
15:00 - 16:00
In your schedule
VoE 67 Head and Neck (7 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Head and Neck Moderator: K. S. S. Bhatia (Hong Kong/)
Watch live
on Mar 1st
15:00 - 16:00
In your schedule
VoE 7 Chest (8 posters)
Wednesday, March 1, 15:00 - 16:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Chest Moderator: M. Toepker (Vienna/AT)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
09:00 - 10:00
In your schedule
VoE 38 Neuro (9 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Neuro Moderator: G. Kapsas (Alexandroupolis/GR)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
09:00 - 10:00
In your schedule
VoE 68 Radiographers (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Radiographers Moderator: K. Taylor (Cambridge/UK)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
09:00 - 10:00
In your schedule
VoE 8 Paediatric (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 09:00 - 10:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Paediatric Moderator: E. Blumfield (New York/US)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
10:00 - 11:00
In your schedule
VoE 39 Physics in Radiology (9 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: Physics in Medical Imaging Moderator: J. T. Heverhagen (Berne/CH)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
10:00 - 11:00
In your schedule
VoE 69 Musculoskeletal (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: Musculoskeletal Moderator: A. Barile (L'Aquila/IT)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
10:00 - 11:00
In your schedule
VoE 9 Italian (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 10:00 - 11:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: G. Zamboni (Verona/IT)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
11:00 - 12:00
In your schedule
VoE 10 Genitourinary (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 1
Topic: Genitourinary Moderator: V. F. Muglia (Ribeirao Preto/BR)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
11:00 - 12:00
In your schedule
VoE 40 Chinese (7 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 2
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: V. Chong (Singapore/SG)
Watch live
on Mar 2nd
11:00 - 12:00
In your schedule
VoE 70 Japanese (8 posters)
Thursday, March 2, 11:00 - 12:00 Room: Voice of EPOS Stage 3
Topic: General Radiology Moderator: T. Aoki (Kitakyushu/JP)
1 2