Local Time : 20:47 CET
Search
×

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (+9) Level II (+13) Level III (+6)
Type of session
CTiR (0) EM (0) (7) HL (0) IP (0) JS (0) MC (0) MS (1) NH (0) PC (0) PS (0) RC (5) RS (0) RTF (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (0) VoE (0)
13 sessions found (46 presentations, 0 posters)
In your schedule
E³ 221 MR imaging in sports medicine I (2 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Musculoskeletal
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: D
Topics: Emergency Imaging, Musculoskeletal Moderator: A. Barile (L'Aquila/IT)
In your schedule
RC 512 Paediatric musculoskeletal imaging (3 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: O
Topics: Musculoskeletal, Paediatric Moderator: A. C. Offiah (Sheffield/UK)
In your schedule
E³ 719 Spine: osseous lesions (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: M 4
Topics: Oncologic Imaging, Musculoskeletal Moderator: F. Kainberger (Vienna/AT)
In your schedule
E³ 721 MR imaging in sports medicine II (2 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: A
Topics: General Radiology, Musculoskeletal
In your schedule
E³ 819 Spinal trauma (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 4
Topics: Musculoskeletal, Neuro Moderator: L. Manfrè (Catania/IT)
In your schedule
MS 9 Primary bone tumours (5 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: D
Topics: Oncologic Imaging, Musculoskeletal Moderator: A. M. Davies (Birmingham/UK)
In your schedule
E³ 919 Degenerative cervical spine (4 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Neuro, Musculoskeletal Moderator: V. N. Cassar-Pullicino (Oswestry/UK)
In your schedule
RC 1211 Reporting the degenerative lumbar spine (3 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: E2
Topics: Musculoskeletal, Neuro Moderator: E. T. Tali (Ankara/TR)
In your schedule
Saturday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: J. Kramer (Linz/AT)
In your schedule
E³ 1523 Musculoskeletal (4 presentations)
Saturday, March 4, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: F1
Topics: Education, Musculoskeletal Moderator: F. M. H. M. Vanhoenacker (Antwerp/BE)
In your schedule
Saturday, March 4, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 4
Topics: General Radiology, Musculoskeletal Moderator: P. Peetrons (Brussels/BE)
In your schedule
Sunday, March 5, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: O. Papakonstantinou (Athens/GR)
This website uses cookies. Learn more