Local Time : 09:40 CET
Search
×

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (0) Level II (2) Level III (3)
Type of session
CTiR (0) EM (0) (1) HL (0) IP (0) JS (0) MC (0) MS (0) NH (0) PC (0) PS (0) RC (5) RS (0) RTF (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (5) VoE (0)
11 sessions found (75 presentations, 0 posters)
In your schedule
SS 210 Nerve and muscle (11 presentations)
Wednesday, March 1, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderators: M. A. Fischer (Zurich/CH), S. Peer (Innsbruck/AT)
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: C. Cyteval (Montpellier/FR)
In your schedule
SS 610 Bone health and osteoporosis (11 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Evidence-Based Imaging, Musculoskeletal Moderators: J. L. Bloem (Leiden/NL), T. Zahel (Munich/DE)
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: M. Reijnierse (Leiden/NL)
In your schedule
SS 1010 Shoulder and wrist (11 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderators: P. Omoumi (Lausanne/CH), C. W. A. Pfirrmann (Zurich/CH)
In your schedule
RC 1210 Imaging the hip and thigh (3 presentations)
Friday, March 3, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: V. Njagulj (Sremska Kamenica/RS)
In your schedule
Saturday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: J. Kramer (Linz/AT)
In your schedule
Saturday, March 4, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: D
Topics: Physics in Medical Imaging, Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: C. W. A. Pfirrmann (Zurich/CH)
In your schedule
Sunday, March 5, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: D
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderator: O. Papakonstantinou (Athens/GR)
In your schedule
SS 1810b Hip and foot (10 presentations)
Sunday, March 5, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: G
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderators: C. Czerny (Vienna/AT), R. Sutter (Zurich/CH)
In your schedule
SS 1910b Knee (10 presentations)
Sunday, March 5, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: G
Topics: Imaging Methods, Musculoskeletal Moderators: M. Shahabpour (Brussels/BE), E. J. Ulbrich (Zurich/CH)
This website uses cookies. Learn more