Local Time : 03:03 CET
Search
×

Filters

Close
By ETC level
Level I (+3) Level II (+14) Level III (+7)
Type of session
CTiR (0) EM (0) (2) HL (0) IP (0) JS (4) MC (4) MS (0) NH (0) PC (0) PS (0) RC (4) RS (0) RTF (0) SA (0) SF (0) SS (0) VoE (0)
14 sessions found (59 presentations, 0 posters)
In your schedule
Wednesday, March 1, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 4
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Imaging Methods, Abdominal Viscera Moderator: Y. Menu (Paris/FR)
In your schedule
MC 528 The ABCs of hybrid imaging (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 5
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Imaging Methods, Hybrid imaging Moderators: A. Drzezga (Cologne/DE), K. Riklund (Umea/SE)
In your schedule
MC 628 Hybrid imaging in the female (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: M 5
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Oncologic Imaging, Hybrid imaging Moderators: A. Drzezga (Cologne/DE), K. Riklund (Umea/SE)
In your schedule
MC 728 Hybrid imaging of the brain (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 14:00 - 15:30 Room: M 5
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Neuro, Hybrid imaging Moderators: A. Drzezga (Cologne/DE), K. Riklund (Umea/SE)
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: L 8
Topics: Radiographers, Nuclear Medicine, Physics in Medical Imaging, EuroSafe Imaging Moderators: G. Frija (Paris/FR), C. Hoeschen (Magdeburg/DE)
In your schedule
MC 828 Hybrid imaging in the male (4 presentations)
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 5
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Genitourinary, Hybrid imaging Moderators: A. Drzezga (Cologne/DE), K. Riklund (Umea/SE)
In your schedule
Thursday, March 2, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: F2
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Hybrid imaging, Oncologic Imaging Moderator: K. Coenegrachts (Burges/BE)
In your schedule
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: G
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Radiographers, EuroSafe Imaging, Physics in Medical Imaging Moderators: J. Damilakis (Iraklion/GR), A. Torresin (Milan/IT)
In your schedule
Friday, March 3, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 3
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Physics in Medical Imaging, Education, Molecular Imaging Moderator: J. Hodler (Zurich/CH)
In your schedule
Friday, March 3, 10:30 - 12:00 Room: G
Topics: Radiographers, Nuclear Medicine, EuroSafe Imaging, Physics in Medical Imaging Moderators: M. Brambilla (Novara/IT), D. J. Lurie (Aberdeen/UK)
In your schedule
Friday, March 3, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: F2
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Imaging Methods, Oncologic Imaging Moderator: P. Brader (Graz/AT)
In your schedule
Saturday, March 4, 08:30 - 10:00 Room: M 2
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Oncologic Imaging, Hybrid imaging Moderator: K. Nikolaou (Tübingen/DE)
In your schedule
E³ 1626 Molecular imaging in oncology (6 presentations)
Saturday, March 4, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: M 3
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Imaging Methods, Molecular Imaging Moderator: K. Nikolaou (Tübingen/DE)
In your schedule
RC 1612 Imaging children with cancer (3 presentations)
Saturday, March 4, 16:00 - 17:30 Room: O
Topics: Nuclear Medicine, Oncologic Imaging, Paediatric Moderator: C. Balassy (Vienna/AT)
This website uses cookies. Learn more